Цветовая схема:
C C C C
Шрифт
Arial Times New Roman
Размер шрифта
A A A
Кернинг
1 2 3
Изображения:

Расписание

Выездка

Понедельник

Время Вид спорта Возрастная группа Тренер Пол Подробнее
14:30 - 16:00 Манеж Маляева Наталья Александровна
БУ-3 группа № 11
15:15 - 16:50 Манеж Груздева Анна Андреевна
БУ-1 группа № 1
16:05 - 17:35 Манеж Маляева Наталья Александровна
ТГ-1 Группа № 21
16:06 - 17:35 Манеж Поздина Ольга Викторовна
БУ-1 группа № 15
16:50 - 18:25 Манеж Груздева Анна Андреевна
БУ-1 группа № 4
17:40 - 19:55 Манеж Маляева Наталья Александровна
УУ-2 группа № 3
17:41 - 19:55 Манеж Поздина Ольга Викторовна
УУ-1 группа № 23

Вторник

Время Вид спорта Возрастная группа Тренер Пол Подробнее
14:30 - 16:00 Манеж Маляева Наталья Александровна
БУ-3 группа № 11
16:05 - 17:35 Манеж Маляева Наталья Александровна
БУ-1 группа № 8
17:40 - 19:55 Манеж Маляева Наталья Александровна
УУ-2 группа № 3

Среда

Время Вид спорта Возрастная группа Тренер Пол Подробнее
15:15 - 16:50 Манеж Груздева Анна Андреевна
БУ-1 группа № 1
15:15-17:35 Манеж Маляева Наталья Александровна
ТГ-1 Группа № 21
16:06 - 17:35 Манеж Поздина Ольга Викторовна
БУ-1 группа № 15
16:50 - 18:25 Манеж Груздева Анна Андреевна
БУ-1 группа № 4
17:40 - 19:55 Манеж Поздина Ольга Викторовна
УУ-1 группа № 23

Четверг

Время Вид спорта Возрастная группа Тренер Пол Подробнее
14:30 - 16:00 Манеж Маляева Наталья Александровна
БУ-3 группа № 11
16:05 - 17:35 Манеж Маляева Наталья Александровна
БУ-1 группа № 8
17:40 - 19:55 Манеж Маляева Наталья Александровна
УУ-2 группа № 3

Пятница

Время Вид спорта Возрастная группа Тренер Пол Подробнее
15:15 - 16:50 Манеж Груздева Анна Андреевна
БУ-1 группа № 1
15:15-17:35 Манеж Маляева Наталья Александровна
ТГ-1 Группа № 21
16:05 - 18:25 Манеж Поздина Ольга Викторовна
УУ-1 группа № 23
16:50 - 18:25 Манеж Груздева Анна Андреевна
БУ-1 группа № 4
17:40 - 19:55 Манеж Маляева Наталья Александровна
УУ-2 группа № 3

Суббота

Время Вид спорта Возрастная группа Тренер Пол Подробнее
14:30 - 16:00 Манеж Маляева Наталья Александровна
БУ-3 группа № 11
16:05 - 17:35 Манеж Маляева Наталья Александровна
БУ-1 группа № 8
17:40-19:10 Манеж Маляева Наталья Александровна
ТГ-1 Группа № 21

Время Вид спорта Возрастная группа Тренер Пол Подробнее
9:00 - 10:30 Манеж Поздина Ольга Викторовна
БУ-1 группа № 15
10:35 - 12:55 Манеж Поздина Ольга Викторовна
УУ-1 группа № 23